Southern Chapter
Commitee Members 2018/2020
(Melaka and Johor State)

Chairman 

LAr. Joharuddin b. Hj. Samion    

Vice Chairman

LAr. Mohd Zai b. Kandar     

Secretary

LAr. Eidayu bt. Rosli

Treasurer

LAr. Elva Maisarah Bt. Sulaiman

 

Committee Members

  1. LAr. Alfred Lee Fei Chong                  

  2. LAr. Phuan Ying Zee                                                 

  3. LAr. Ervina Binti Junaidi                   

  4. LAr. Nur Zulhijjah binti Aziz     

  5. LAr. Rozinah bt. Yacob         

 

E-mail

ilamalaysia.sc@gmail.com

 

Sarawak Chapter
Commitee Members 2018/2020
(Sarawak State)

Chairman      

LAr. Catherine Lau Lee Sieng

Vice  Chairman  

LAr. Lee Shiuan Ann 

Secretary       

LAr. Sharon Lee Chee Wee    

Treasurer           

LAr. Khairul Annuar bin Mohammed Sepuan

 

Committee Members

  1. LAr. James Sim Kwang Seng          

  2. LAr. Chiong Sik Ing                                                   

  3. Nawrah Baharuddin                                         

  4. Johnny Then Choo Yii          

 

E-mail

ilamalaysia.sarawak@gmail.com

 

  • Facebook - Black Circle
Youth Chapter
Commitee Members 2018/2020

Chairman

LAr. Khairul Amin Mirsa Hussain 

Vice Chairman

LAr. Syamim Azhari 

Secretary

LAr. Anith Ahmad Rosli      

Treasurer

LAr. Zainul Fadli Zaini


Committee Members

  1. LAr. Amirah Kezuwani

  2. LAr. Mohd Yunus Termuji

  3. LAr. Siti Aishah binti Khairuddin 

  4. LAr. Dr. Sallehuddin Mat Noor

                              

E-mail

ilamalaysia.youth@gmail.com

Northern Chapter
Commitee Members 2018/2020
(Penang, Perlis, Kedah & Perak State)

Chairman     

LAr. Teng Pe Yang

Vice Chairman        

LAr. Dr. Mohamad Reza Mohamed Afla

Secretary

LAr. Norfanty binti Shaarifin

Treasurer      

LAr. Beh Cheng Jiuan

Committee Members

  1. LAr. Mohd Syukri bin Mohd Ariffin           

  2. LAr. Ang See May

  3. LAr. Loh Gim Hin  

  4. Dr. Nor Arbina bt Zainal Abidin

  5. Ten Yong Sian

E-mail

ilamalaysia1981.nc@gmail.com

Sabah Chapter
Commitee Members 2018/2020
(Sabah State)

Chairman

LAr. Eric Ye Lee Tsen
Vice Chairman

LAr. Rozie Khan Datuk Halik
Secretary

LAr. Fadzliah binti Busu       
Treasurer

Cassandra Blasius Giwod

Committee Members

  1. LAr. Nurulhayati binti Awang More       

  2. LAr. Lau Chee Haw 

  3. LAr. Alfian bin Mansyur                                          

  4. Mohd Musalizan bin Bundah         

  5. Hasnah bt Dousin                                          

                              

E-mail

ilamalaysia.sabah@gmail.com

Institute of Landscape Architects Malaysia (ILAM)

1-10-3, Presint ALAMI, Pusat Perniagaan Worldwide 2, Persiaran Akuatik, Seksyen 13, 40100, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia.

T : +(60)11-1181 8919  |  (60)3-5523 4638  |  (60)13-2020 827   |   F : (60)3-5519 0827   |   E : ilamalaysia1981@gmail.com

ILAM Centre of Excellence (ICE) Sdn. Bhd.

1-10-3, Presint ALAMI, Pusat Perniagaan Worldwide 2, Persiaran Akuatik, Seksyen 13, 40100, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia.

T : +(60)19-881 7016   |  (60)3-5523 1008    |   E : ilamalaysia.ice@gmail.com

  • ILAM Facebook
  • ILAM Instagram
  • ILAM YouTube Channel

Copyright © 2018 .All rights reserved. Institute of Landscape Architects Malaysia (ILAM)